HunchmeterExpert sports picks, tracked and graded.

CBS Sports · NFL 2026 · weeks 1–5

Tyler Sullivan: NFL picks record, 2026 season

Best call: SF over LAR · Week 1 · market 36.1% per the outlet's published record

Record so far

Tyler Sullivan is straight up 51-26-1 (66.2%) and against the spread 33-43-2 (43.4%).

Straight up
51-26-166.2% of 77 decided · 95% range 55–76%
Against the spread
33-43-243.4% of 76 decided · 95% range 33–55%
Current streak, straight up
L2Longest: 8 wins, 4 losses
Current streak, ATS
L3Longest: 4 wins, 6 losses

On the leaderboard: No. 1 of 23 ranked straight up; tied for No. 10 of 12 ranked against the spread.

156 graded picks restored from CBS Sports pages after the games.

Standing

Titles are facts about past picks, given by published rules. A title is not a recommendation. Title rules · How titles work

All titles (8)

Each title opens in place: what it means, how it compares, how often luck alone gives it and up to 10 of the picks behind it. Every pick, with the rule and the outlet pages, is on the picks behind each title page. When the pick was made: recorded by us, platform time stamp or archive copy (all before kick-off); outlet record (read after the game; the outlet's published record matches our recount); read after the game (can only lower a record).

Current

Right against the crowd · SU · 4 times · e.g. DAL at NYG, 21 of 22 others wrongper the outlet's published record

Right 4 times straight up when most of the other tracked forecasters on the game were wrong, e.g. DAL at NYG: 21 of 22 others missed.

Period
2026
Compared with
21 of 22 others were wrong on the example game
How rare
≈1 in 3 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 13.4 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 45 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
4 picks behind this title, oldest first, losses included.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
SF at LAR
Sept 10 · Week 1
SF (+169)Win SF 27–7 LAROutlet record
DAL at NYG
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYG (+134)Win DAL 20–28 NYGOutlet record
HOU at IND
Sept 27 · Week 3
IND (+107)Win HOU 17–19 INDOutlet record
CLE at NYJ
Oct 11 · Week 5
NYJ (-130)Win CLE 12–17 NYJOutlet record

All 4 picks behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

Best call: SF over LAR · Week 1 · market 36.1%per the outlet's published record

The correct straight-up pick with the lowest market chance on record: SF over LAR in Week 1, when the market gave SF a 36.1% chance.

Period
all time
How rare
≈8 in 10 qualifying forecasters get this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 32.4 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 63 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
The pick behind this title.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
SF at LAR
Sept 10 · Week 1
SF (+169)Win SF 27–7 LAROutlet record

The pick behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

Upset Specialist · 7 of 12 underdogs won outright · prices implied 5.2per the outlet's published record

7 of 12 straight-up underdog picks right; market prices implied 5.2.

Period
2026
Compared with
market prices implied 5.2 wins
How rare
Our chance check had 4 qualifying forecasters, too few to say how often luck alone gives this. Held now by 6 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.

Built on the same picks as 7 outright upsets called · of 12 underdog picks · 2026, so it is shown once.

12 picks behind this title, oldest first, losses included.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
SF at LAR
Sept 10 · Week 1
SF (+169)Win SF 27–7 LAROutlet record
BUF at HOU
Sept 13 · Week 1
HOU (-101)Loss BUF 36–31 HOUOutlet record
NYJ at TEN
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYJ (+103)Win NYJ 23–10 TENOutlet record
DAL at NYG
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYG (+134)Win DAL 20–28 NYGOutlet record
DEN at KC
Sept 14 · Week 1
DEN (+124)Loss DEN 10–31 KCOutlet record
CIN at HOU
Sept 20 · Week 2
CIN (+126)Win CIN 20–6 HOUOutlet record
JAX at DEN
Sept 20 · Week 2
JAX (+125)Loss JAX 13–20 DENOutlet record
HOU at IND
Sept 27 · Week 3
IND (+107)Win HOU 17–19 INDOutlet record
TEN at NYG
Sept 27 · Week 3
TEN (+117)Loss TEN 7–12 NYGOutlet record
DAL at HOU
Oct 4 · Week 4
DAL (+134)Win DAL 34–30 HOUOutlet record
DEN at SF
Oct 4 · Week 4
DEN (+125)Loss DEN 14–24 SFOutlet record
ATL at NO
Oct 5 · Week 4
ATL (+123)Win ATL 45–24 NOOutlet record

All 12 picks behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

Right against the crowd · ATS · 9 times · e.g. DAL at NYG, 9 of 11 others wrongper the outlet's published record

Right 9 times against the spread when most of the other tracked forecasters on the game were wrong, e.g. DAL at NYG: 9 of 11 others missed.

Period
2026
Compared with
9 of 11 others were wrong on the example game
How rare
≈6 in 10 qualifying forecasters get this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 9.2 of 16 got it on average. Held now by 45 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
9 picks behind this title, oldest first, losses included.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
SF at LAR
Sept 10 · Week 1
SF +3.5Win SF 27–7 LAROutlet record
TB at CIN
Sept 13 · Week 1
CIN -3.5Win TB 27–33 CINOutlet record
DAL at NYG
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYG +2.5Win DAL 20–28 NYGOutlet record
NYG at LAR
Sept 21 · Week 2
LAR -7Win NYG 6–28 LAROutlet record
HOU at IND
Sept 27 · Week 3
IND +2.5Win HOU 17–19 INDOutlet record
NYJ at DET
Sept 27 · Week 3
DET -6.5Win NYJ 24–31 DETOutlet record
IND at WSH
Oct 4 · Week 4
IND -3.5Win IND 30–13 WSHOutlet record
DAL at HOU
Oct 4 · Week 4
DAL +2.5Win DAL 34–30 HOUOutlet record
DET at CAR
Oct 4 · Week 4
CAR +3.5Win DET 26–32 CAROutlet record

All 9 picks behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

51 right of 77 · prices implied 48.4per the outlet's published record

51 of 77 straight-up picks right; market prices implied 48.4.

Period
2026
Compared with
market prices implied 48.4 wins
How rare
Our chance check had 1 qualifying forecaster, too few to say how often luck alone gives this. Held now by 2 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
10 of the 78 picks behind this title, oldest first: the latest 6 wins, 3 losses and 1 push, in about the same mix as the full list.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
CHI at GB
Oct 11 · Week 5
CHI (-131)Loss CHI 7–31 GBOutlet record
HOU at TEN
Oct 11 · Week 5
HOU (-394)Win HOU 26–3 TENOutlet record
IND at PIT
Oct 11 · Week 5
PIT (-143)Win IND 22–34 PITOutlet record
LV at NE
Oct 11 · Week 5
NE (-198)Win LV 17–45 NEOutlet record
MIN at NO
Oct 11 · Week 5
MIN (-137)Win MIN 23–13 NOOutlet record
NYG at WSH
Oct 11 · Week 5
WSH (-191)Push NYG 27–27 WSHOutlet record
DEN at LAC
Oct 11 · Week 5
DEN (-181)Win DEN 23–17 LACOutlet record
DET at ARI
Oct 11 · Week 5
DET (-246)Win DET 45–21 ARIOutlet record
SF at SEA
Oct 11 · Week 5
SEA (-167)Loss SF 32–29 SEAOutlet record
BAL at ATL
Oct 11 · Week 5
ATL (-173)Loss BAL 30–23 ATLOutlet record

All 78 picks behind this title → · Title rules

Division games · SU 13–8–1 · 2026 · field 48.9%per the outlet's published record

13–8–1 straight up in division games (61.9%), 2026; the field average in this category is 48.9%.

Period
2026
Compared with
field average 48.9%
How rare
≈1 in 12 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 1.9 of 23 got it on average. Held now by 4 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
10 of the 22 picks behind this title, oldest first: the latest 6 wins, 3 losses and 1 push, in about the same mix as the full list.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
HOU at IND
Sept 27 · Week 3
IND (+107)Win HOU 17–19 INDOutlet record
ARI at SF
Sept 27 · Week 3
SF (-446)Win ARI 30–36 SFOutlet record
NE at BUF
Oct 4 · Week 4
BUF (-322)Loss NE 29–26 BUFOutlet record
KC at LV
Oct 4 · Week 4
KC (-218)Win KC 30–27 LVOutlet record
ATL at NO
Oct 5 · Week 4
ATL (+123)Win ATL 45–24 NOOutlet record
CHI at GB
Oct 11 · Week 5
CHI (-131)Loss CHI 7–31 GBOutlet record
HOU at TEN
Oct 11 · Week 5
HOU (-394)Win HOU 26–3 TENOutlet record
NYG at WSH
Oct 11 · Week 5
WSH (-191)Push NYG 27–27 WSHOutlet record
DEN at LAC
Oct 11 · Week 5
DEN (-181)Win DEN 23–17 LACOutlet record
SF at SEA
Oct 11 · Week 5
SEA (-167)Loss SF 32–29 SEAOutlet record

All 22 picks behind this title → · Title rules

Achievements

Week 1 · SU 13–3per the outlet's published record

13–3 straight up in NFL Week 1, 2026.

Period
Week 1, 2026 · given after the last game of Week 1, Sept 15, 2026, and kept with its date
How rare
≈1 in 16 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 2.5 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 6 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
10 of the 16 picks behind this title, oldest first: the latest 8 wins and 2 losses, in about the same mix as the full list.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
CLE at JAX
Sept 13 · Week 1
JAX (-442)Win CLE 10–34 JAXOutlet record
NO at DET
Sept 13 · Week 1
DET (-322)Win NO 30–31 DETOutlet record
NYJ at TEN
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYJ (+103)Win NYJ 23–10 TENOutlet record
TB at CIN
Sept 13 · Week 1
CIN (-206)Win TB 27–33 CINOutlet record
ARI at LAC
Sept 13 · Week 1
LAC (-505)Loss ARI 26–14 LACOutlet record
GB at MIN
Sept 13 · Week 1
MIN (-121)Win GB 22–39 MINOutlet record
MIA at LV
Sept 13 · Week 1
LV (-183)Win MIA 13–27 LVOutlet record
WSH at PHI
Sept 13 · Week 1
PHI (-231)Win WSH 22–24 PHIOutlet record
DAL at NYG
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYG (+134)Win DAL 20–28 NYGOutlet record
DEN at KC
Sept 14 · Week 1
DEN (+124)Loss DEN 10–31 KCOutlet record

All 16 picks behind this title → · Title rules

Biggest upset called · Week 1 · SF over LAR · market 36.1% · called by 8 of 23per the outlet's published record

Picked SF to beat LAR straight up in Week 1; the market gave SF a 36.1% chance. 8 of 23 tracked forecasters made that call.

Period
Week 1, 2026 · given after the last game of Week 1, Sept 15, 2026, and kept with its date
Compared with
8 of 23 tracked forecasters made the same call
How rare
≈1 in 6 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 7.1 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 41 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
The pick behind this title.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
SF at LAR
Sept 10 · Week 1
SF (+169)Win SF 27–7 LAROutlet record

The pick behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

History

No earlier titles.

At the moneyline CBS Sports listed for each game, one unit on every straight-up pick would be up 2.85 units after 77 decided picks (+3.7% per pick). This is a separate measure from the win-loss record. CBS does not say when each moneyline was set.

Every pick

Week 5 · SU 9-4-1; ATS 6-8-0
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
TB at DAL
Thu, Oct 8
DAL LossDAL -8 LossTB 24, DAL 16Restored after the game
PHI at JAX
Sun, Oct 11
JAX WinJAX -6.5 LossPHI 17, JAX 19Restored after the game
CHI at GB
Sun, Oct 11
CHI LossCHI -3 LossCHI 7, GB 31Restored after the game
CIN at MIA
Sun, Oct 11
CIN WinCIN -7.5 LossCIN 31, MIA 24Restored after the game
CLE at NYJ
Sun, Oct 11
NYJ WinNYJ -2.5 WinCLE 12, NYJ 17Restored after the game
HOU at TEN
Sun, Oct 11
HOU WinHOU -7 WinHOU 26, TEN 3Restored after the game
IND at PIT
Sun, Oct 11
PIT WinPIT -2.5 WinIND 22, PIT 34Restored after the game
LV at NE
Sun, Oct 11
NE WinLV +3.5 LossLV 17, NE 45Restored after the game
MIN at NO
Sun, Oct 11
MIN WinMIN -2 WinMIN 23, NO 13Restored after the game
NYG at WSH
Sun, Oct 11
WSH PushNYG +3.5 WinNYG 27, WSH 27Restored after the game
DEN at LAC
Sun, Oct 11
DEN WinDEN -3.5 WinDEN 23, LAC 17Restored after the game
DET at ARI
Sun, Oct 11
DET WinARI +4.5 LossDET 45, ARI 21Restored after the game
SF at SEA
Sun, Oct 11
SEA LossSEA -3 LossSF 32, SEA 29Restored after the game
BAL at ATL
Sun, Oct 11
ATL LossATL -3 LossBAL 30, ATL 23Restored after the game

All Week 5 picks

Week 4 · SU 10-6-0; ATS 5-10-1
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
PIT at CLE
Thu, Oct 1
PIT LossPIT -2.5 LossPIT 24, CLE 27Restored after the game
IND at WSH
Sun, Oct 4
IND WinIND -3.5 WinIND 30, WSH 13Restored after the game
ARI at NYG
Sun, Oct 4
ARI LossARI -1 LossARI 24, NYG 36Restored after the game
DAL at HOU
Sun, Oct 4
DAL WinDAL +2.5 WinDAL 34, HOU 30Restored after the game
GB at TB
Sun, Oct 4
GB WinGB -3.5 LossGB 17, TB 14Restored after the game
JAX at CIN
Sun, Oct 4
CIN LossCIN -2.5 LossJAX 22, CIN 17Restored after the game
LAR at PHI
Sun, Oct 4
LAR WinLAR -3 WinLAR 24, PHI 20Restored after the game
NE at BUF
Sun, Oct 4
BUF LossBUF -6.5 LossNE 29, BUF 26Restored after the game
NYJ at CHI
Sun, Oct 4
CHI WinNYJ +3.5 LossNYJ 12, CHI 23Restored after the game
TEN at BAL
Sun, Oct 4
BAL WinBAL -11.5 LossTEN 18, BAL 24Restored after the game
MIA at MIN
Sun, Oct 4
MIN WinMIN -11.5 LossMIA 10, MIN 15Restored after the game
DEN at SF
Sun, Oct 4
DEN LossDEN +3 LossDEN 14, SF 24Restored after the game
KC at LV
Sun, Oct 4
KC WinKC -4.5 LossKC 30, LV 27Restored after the game
LAC at SEA
Sun, Oct 4
SEA WinSEA -7 PushLAC 23, SEA 30Restored after the game
DET at CAR
Sun, Oct 4
DET LossCAR +3.5 WinDET 26, CAR 32Restored after the game
ATL at NO
Mon, Oct 5
ATL WinATL +2.5 WinATL 45, NO 24Restored after the game

All Week 4 picks

Week 3 · SU 8-8-0; ATS 6-9-1
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
ATL at GB
Thu, Sept 24
GB LossATL +6.5 WinATL 35, GB 14Restored after the game
CAR at CLE
Sun, Sept 27
CAR LossCAR -2.5 LossCAR 18, CLE 21Restored after the game
CIN at PIT
Sun, Sept 27
CIN LossCIN -3.5 LossCIN 27, PIT 30Restored after the game
HOU at IND
Sun, Sept 27
IND WinIND +2.5 WinHOU 17, IND 19Restored after the game
KC at MIA
Sun, Sept 27
KC WinKC -11.5 WinKC 24, MIA 10Restored after the game
LAC at BUF
Sun, Sept 27
BUF WinBUF -7 WinLAC 16, BUF 24Restored after the game
NE at JAX
Sun, Sept 27
JAX WinNE +3 LossNE 6, JAX 35Restored after the game
NYJ at DET
Sun, Sept 27
DET WinDET -6.5 WinNYJ 24, DET 31Restored after the game
SEA at WSH
Sun, Sept 27
SEA LossSEA -7 LossSEA 31, WSH 33Restored after the game
TEN at NYG
Sun, Sept 27
TEN LossTEN +3 LossTEN 7, NYG 12Restored after the game
ARI at SF
Sun, Sept 27
SF WinSF -8.5 LossARI 30, SF 36Restored after the game
MIN at TB
Sun, Sept 27
MIN WinMIN -1.5 WinMIN 23, TB 16Restored after the game
BAL at DAL
Sun, Sept 27
BAL WinDAL +3 PushBAL 34, DAL 31Restored after the game
LV at NO
Sun, Sept 27
NO LossNO -3 LossLV 35, NO 27Restored after the game
LAR at DEN
Sun, Sept 27
LAR LossLAR -2.5 LossLAR 26, DEN 30Restored after the game
PHI at CHI
Mon, Sept 28
PHI LossPHI -3.5 LossPHI 7, CHI 27Restored after the game

All Week 3 picks

Week 2 · SU 11-5-0; ATS 7-9-0
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
DET at BUF
Thu, Sept 17
BUF WinDET +4.5 LossDET 31, BUF 41Restored after the game
CAR at ATL
Sun, Sept 20
CAR WinCAR -2.5 WinCAR 34, ATL 3Restored after the game
CIN at HOU
Sun, Sept 20
CIN WinCIN +2.5 WinCIN 20, HOU 6Restored after the game
CLE at TB
Sun, Sept 20
TB LossTB -8.5 LossCLE 23, TB 19Restored after the game
GB at NYJ
Sun, Sept 20
GB WinNYJ +3.5 WinGB 20, NYJ 17Restored after the game
MIN at CHI
Sun, Sept 20
CHI LossCHI -5.5 LossMIN 9, CHI 3Restored after the game
NO at BAL
Sun, Sept 20
BAL LossBAL -8.5 LossNO 24, BAL 17Restored after the game
PHI at TEN
Sun, Sept 20
PHI WinPHI -7 LossPHI 24, TEN 20Restored after the game
PIT at NE
Sun, Sept 20
NE WinNE -5.5 WinPIT 3, NE 20Restored after the game
JAX at DEN
Sun, Sept 20
JAX LossJAX +2.5 LossJAX 13, DEN 20Restored after the game
LV at LAC
Sun, Sept 20
LAC LossLAC -7 LossLV 26, LAC 14Restored after the game
MIA at SF
Sun, Sept 20
SF WinSF -13.5 WinMIA 13, SF 35Restored after the game
SEA at ARI
Sun, Sept 20
SEA WinSEA -4.5 WinSEA 31, ARI 7Restored after the game
WSH at DAL
Sun, Sept 20
DAL WinWSH +3.5 LossWSH 20, DAL 37Restored after the game
IND at KC
Sun, Sept 20
KC WinKC -6.5 LossIND 30, KC 33Restored after the game
NYG at LAR
Mon, Sept 21
LAR WinLAR -7 WinNYG 6, LAR 28Restored after the game

All Week 2 picks

Week 1 · SU 13-3-0; ATS 9-7-0
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
NE at SEA
Wed, Sept 9
SEA WinSEA -3.5 LossNE 10, SEA 13Restored after the game
SF at LAR
Thu, Sept 10
SF WinSF +3.5 WinSF 27, LAR 7Restored after the game
ATL at PIT
Sun, Sept 13
PIT WinPIT -3 WinATL 13, PIT 20Restored after the game
BAL at IND
Sun, Sept 13
BAL WinIND +3.5 LossBAL 41, IND 23Restored after the game
BUF at HOU
Sun, Sept 13
HOU LossHOU +1.5 LossBUF 36, HOU 31Restored after the game
CHI at CAR
Sun, Sept 13
CHI WinCHI -2.5 WinCHI 59, CAR 37Restored after the game
CLE at JAX
Sun, Sept 13
JAX WinJAX -7.5 WinCLE 10, JAX 34Restored after the game
NO at DET
Sun, Sept 13
DET WinDET -7 LossNO 30, DET 31Restored after the game
NYJ at TEN
Sun, Sept 13
NYJ WinNYJ +1.5 WinNYJ 23, TEN 10Restored after the game
TB at CIN
Sun, Sept 13
CIN WinCIN -3.5 WinTB 27, CIN 33Restored after the game
ARI at LAC
Sun, Sept 13
LAC LossARI +10.5 WinARI 26, LAC 14Restored after the game
GB at MIN
Sun, Sept 13
MIN WinMIN -1.5 WinGB 22, MIN 39Restored after the game
MIA at LV
Sun, Sept 13
LV WinMIA +3.5 LossMIA 13, LV 27Restored after the game
WSH at PHI
Sun, Sept 13
PHI WinPHI -4.5 LossWSH 22, PHI 24Restored after the game
DAL at NYG
Sun, Sept 13
NYG WinNYG +2.5 WinDAL 20, NYG 28Restored after the game
DEN at KC
Mon, Sept 14
DEN LossDEN +2.5 LossDEN 10, KC 31Restored after the game

All Week 1 picks

By week

W-L-P by week.
WeekStraight upAgainst the spread
Week 113-3-09-7-0
Week 211-5-07-9-0
Week 38-8-06-9-1
Week 410-6-05-10-1
Week 59-4-16-8-0
Season51-26-133-43-2

Check against CBS Sports

Compared with the season record printed on CBS Sports's picks page (page saved Oct 13, 2026, 03:10 UTC).

By team

Record when picking each team
W-L-P. "Picked to win" counts picks on that team; "picked to lose" counts picks on its opponent.
TeamPicked to winPicked to loseATS on themATS against
ARI Arizona Cardinals0-1-03-1-01-2-01-1-0
ATL Atlanta Falcons1-1-02-1-02-1-02-0-0
BAL Baltimore Ravens3-1-00-1-00-2-00-2-1
BUF Buffalo Bills2-1-00-1-01-1-00-2-0
CAR Carolina Panthers1-1-01-1-02-1-01-0-0
CHI Chicago Bears2-2-00-1-01-2-00-2-0
CIN Cincinnati Bengals3-2-0—2-3-0—
CLE Cleveland Browns—2-3-0—2-3-0
DAL Dallas Cowboys2-1-02-0-01-1-11-1-0
DEN Denver Broncos1-2-00-2-01-2-00-2-0
DET Detroit Lions3-1-01-0-01-2-01-1-0
GB Green Bay Packers2-1-01-1-00-1-03-1-0
HOU Houston Texans1-1-03-0-01-1-03-0-0
IND Indianapolis Colts2-0-03-0-02-1-01-1-0
JAX Jacksonville Jaguars3-1-00-1-01-2-00-2-0
KC Kansas City Chiefs3-0-00-1-01-2-00-1-0
LV Las Vegas Raiders1-0-02-2-00-1-00-4-0
LAC Los Angeles Chargers0-2-03-0-00-1-03-0-1
LAR Los Angeles Rams2-1-01-0-02-1-01-0-0
MIA Miami Dolphins—5-0-00-1-02-2-0
MIN Minnesota Vikings4-0-00-1-03-1-00-1-0
NE New England Patriots2-0-02-1-01-1-00-3-0
NO New Orleans Saints0-1-03-1-00-1-02-2-0
NYG New York Giants1-0-01-2-12-0-01-2-0
NYJ New York Jets2-0-03-0-03-1-01-0-0
PHI Philadelphia Eagles2-1-02-0-00-3-01-1-0
PIT Pittsburgh Steelers2-1-01-1-02-1-01-1-0
SF San Francisco 49ers3-0-00-2-02-1-00-2-0
SEA Seattle Seahawks3-2-0—1-3-1—
TB Tampa Bay Buccaneers0-1-03-1-00-1-02-2-0
TEN Tennessee Titans0-1-04-0-00-1-02-2-0
WSH Washington Commanders0-0-13-1-00-1-02-2-0

Also at CBS Sports

Dave Richard · Jamey Eisenberg · Jared Dubin · John Breech · Pete Prisco · Ryan Wilson