HunchmeterExpert sports picks, tracked and graded.

CBS Sports · NFL 2026 · weeks 1–5

Jamey Eisenberg: NFL picks record, 2026 season

Best call: CIN over HOU · Week 2 · market 42.6% per the outlet's published record

Record so far

Jamey Eisenberg is straight up 48-29-1 (62.3%) and against the spread 46-30-2 (60.5%).

Straight up
48-29-162.3% of 77 decided · 95% range 51–72%
Against the spread
46-30-260.5% of 76 decided · 95% range 49–71%
Current streak, straight up
L2Longest: 8 wins, 5 losses
Current streak, ATS
L1Longest: 8 wins, 4 losses

On the leaderboard: tied for No. 4 of 23 ranked straight up; No. 1 of 12 ranked against the spread.

156 graded picks restored from CBS Sports pages after the games.

Standing

Titles are facts about past picks, given by published rules. A title is not a recommendation. Title rules · How titles work

All titles (9)

Each title opens in place: what it means, how it compares, how often luck alone gives it and up to 10 of the picks behind it. Every pick, with the rule and the outlet pages, is on the picks behind each title page. When the pick was made: recorded by us, platform time stamp or archive copy (all before kick-off); outlet record (read after the game; the outlet's published record matches our recount); read after the game (can only lower a record).

Current

8 in a row · SU · Week 1 · market odds 1 in 43per the outlet's published record

8 straight-up picks right in a row (Sept 13). Market odds of that run: 1 in 43.

Period
2026
Compared with
market odds of the run 1 in 43
How rare
≈1 in 68 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 0.6 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 4 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
9 picks behind this title, oldest first, losses included.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
ATL at PIT
Sept 13 · Week 1
PIT (-183)Win ATL 13–20 PITOutlet record
BAL at IND
Sept 13 · Week 1
BAL (-179)Win BAL 41–23 INDOutlet record
BUF at HOU
Sept 13 · Week 1
BUF (-118)Win BUF 36–31 HOUOutlet record
CHI at CAR
Sept 13 · Week 1
CHI (-173)Win CHI 59–37 CAROutlet record
CLE at JAX
Sept 13 · Week 1
JAX (-442)Win CLE 10–34 JAXOutlet record
NO at DET
Sept 13 · Week 1
DET (-322)Win NO 30–31 DETOutlet record
NYJ at TEN
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYJ (+103)Win NYJ 23–10 TENOutlet record
TB at CIN
Sept 13 · Week 1
CIN (-206)Win TB 27–33 CINOutlet record
ARI at LAC
Sept 13 · Week 1
LAC (-505)Loss ARI 26–14 LACOutlet record · ended the run

All 9 picks behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

Right against the crowd · SU · 2 times · e.g. ARI at NYG, 18 of 22 others wrongper the outlet's published record

Right 2 times straight up when most of the other tracked forecasters on the game were wrong, e.g. ARI at NYG: 18 of 22 others missed.

Period
2026
Compared with
18 of 22 others were wrong on the example game
How rare
≈1 in 3 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 13.4 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 45 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
2 picks behind this title, oldest first, losses included.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
BUF at HOU
Sept 13 · Week 1
BUF (-118)Win BUF 36–31 HOUOutlet record
ARI at NYG
Oct 4 · Week 4
NYG (+113)Win ARI 24–36 NYGOutlet record

All 2 picks behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

3 outright upsets called · of 7 underdog picks · 2026per the outlet's published record

Picked 3 underdogs to win outright that did, out of 7 straight-up underdog picks.

Period
2026
How rare
≈1 in 3 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 15.9 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 34 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
7 picks behind this title, oldest first, losses included.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
NYJ at TEN
Sept 13 · Week 1
NYJ (+103)Win NYJ 23–10 TENOutlet record
DEN at KC
Sept 14 · Week 1
DEN (+124)Loss DEN 10–31 KCOutlet record
CIN at HOU
Sept 20 · Week 2
CIN (+126)Win CIN 20–6 HOUOutlet record
JAX at DEN
Sept 20 · Week 2
JAX (+125)Loss JAX 13–20 DENOutlet record
BAL at DAL
Sept 27 · Week 3
DAL (+149)Loss BAL 34–31 DALOutlet record
ARI at NYG
Oct 4 · Week 4
NYG (+113)Win ARI 24–36 NYGOutlet record
CLE at NYJ
Oct 11 · Week 5
CLE (+109)Loss CLE 12–17 NYJOutlet record

All 7 picks behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

Best call: CIN over HOU · Week 2 · market 42.6%per the outlet's published record

The correct straight-up pick with the lowest market chance on record: CIN over HOU in Week 2, when the market gave CIN a 42.6% chance.

Period
all time
How rare
≈8 in 10 qualifying forecasters get this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 32.4 of 41 got it on average. Held now by 63 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
The pick behind this title.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
CIN at HOU
Sept 20 · Week 2
CIN (+126)Win CIN 20–6 HOUOutlet record

The pick behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

Right against the crowd · ATS · 14 times · e.g. CIN at PIT, 10 of 11 others wrongper the outlet's published record

Right 14 times against the spread when most of the other tracked forecasters on the game were wrong, e.g. CIN at PIT: 10 of 11 others missed.

Period
2026
Compared with
10 of 11 others were wrong on the example game
How rare
≈6 in 10 qualifying forecasters get this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 9.2 of 16 got it on average. Held now by 45 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
10 of the 14 picks behind this title, oldest first: the latest 10 wins, in about the same mix as the full list.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
CIN at PIT
Sept 27 · Week 3
PIT +3.5Win CIN 27–30 PITOutlet record
HOU at IND
Sept 27 · Week 3
IND +2.5Win HOU 17–19 INDOutlet record
SEA at WSH
Sept 27 · Week 3
WSH +7Win SEA 31–33 WSHOutlet record
ARI at SF
Sept 27 · Week 3
ARI +8.5Win ARI 30–36 SFOutlet record
LAR at DEN
Sept 27 · Week 3
DEN +2.5Win LAR 26–30 DENOutlet record
ARI at NYG
Oct 4 · Week 4
NYG +1Win ARI 24–36 NYGOutlet record
GB at TB
Oct 4 · Week 4
TB +3.5Win GB 17–14 TBOutlet record
DET at CAR
Oct 4 · Week 4
CAR +3.5Win DET 26–32 CAROutlet record
CHI at GB
Oct 11 · Week 5
GB +3Win CHI 7–31 GBOutlet record
SF at SEA
Oct 11 · Week 5
SF +3Win SF 32–29 SEAOutlet record

All 14 picks behind this title → · Title rules

Underdogs ATS · 24–12–2 · 2026 · field 50.6%per the outlet's published record

24–12–2 on underdogs against the spread (66.7%), 2026; the field average in this category is 50.6%.

Period
2026
Compared with
field average 50.6%
How rare
Our chance check had 1 qualifying forecaster, too few to say how often luck alone gives this. Held now by 1 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
10 of the 38 picks behind this title, oldest first: the latest 6 wins, 3 losses and 1 push, in about the same mix as the full list.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
IND at WSH
Oct 4 · Week 4
WSH +3.5Loss IND 30–13 WSHOutlet record
GB at TB
Oct 4 · Week 4
TB +3.5Win GB 17–14 TBOutlet record
DEN at SF
Oct 4 · Week 4
DEN +3Loss DEN 14–24 SFOutlet record
KC at LV
Oct 4 · Week 4
LV +4.5Win KC 30–27 LVOutlet record
LAC at SEA
Oct 4 · Week 4
LAC +7Push LAC 23–30 SEAOutlet record
DET at CAR
Oct 4 · Week 4
CAR +3.5Win DET 26–32 CAROutlet record
CHI at GB
Oct 11 · Week 5
GB +3Win CHI 7–31 GBOutlet record
CLE at NYJ
Oct 11 · Week 5
CLE +2.5Loss CLE 12–17 NYJOutlet record
NYG at WSH
Oct 11 · Week 5
NYG +3.5Win NYG 27–27 WSHOutlet record
SF at SEA
Oct 11 · Week 5
SF +3Win SF 32–29 SEAOutlet record

All 38 picks behind this title → · Title rules

Division games · ATS 15–7 · 2026 · field 45.1%per the outlet's published record

15–7 against the spread in division games (68.2%), 2026; the field average in this category is 45.1%.

Period
2026
Compared with
field average 45.1%
How rare
≈1 in 7 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 1.7 of 12 got it on average. Held now by 4 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
10 of the 22 picks behind this title, oldest first: the latest 7 wins and 3 losses, in about the same mix as the full list.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
SEA at ARI
Sept 20 · Week 2
ARI +4.5Loss SEA 31–7 ARIOutlet record
PIT at CLE
Oct 1 · Week 4
CLE +2.5Win PIT 24–27 CLEOutlet record
NE at BUF
Oct 4 · Week 4
BUF -6.5Loss NE 29–26 BUFOutlet record
KC at LV
Oct 4 · Week 4
LV +4.5Win KC 30–27 LVOutlet record
ATL at NO
Oct 5 · Week 4
NO -2.5Loss ATL 45–24 NOOutlet record
CHI at GB
Oct 11 · Week 5
GB +3Win CHI 7–31 GBOutlet record
HOU at TEN
Oct 11 · Week 5
HOU -7Win HOU 26–3 TENOutlet record
NYG at WSH
Oct 11 · Week 5
NYG +3.5Win NYG 27–27 WSHOutlet record
DEN at LAC
Oct 11 · Week 5
DEN -3.5Win DEN 23–17 LACOutlet record
SF at SEA
Oct 11 · Week 5
SF +3Win SF 32–29 SEAOutlet record

All 22 picks behind this title → · Title rules

Packers games · ATS 5–0 · 2026 · field 44.0%per the outlet's published record

5–0 against the spread in Green Bay Packers games (100.0%), 2026; the field average in this category is 44.0%.

Period
2026
Compared with
field average 44.0%
How rare
≈6 in 10 qualifying forecasters get this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 6.8 of 12 got it on average. Held now by 6 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
5 picks behind this title, oldest first, losses included.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
GB at MIN
Sept 13 · Week 1
MIN -1.5Win GB 22–39 MINOutlet record
GB at NYJ
Sept 20 · Week 2
NYJ +3.5Win GB 20–17 NYJOutlet record
ATL at GB
Sept 24 · Week 3
ATL +6.5Win ATL 35–14 GBOutlet record
GB at TB
Oct 4 · Week 4
TB +3.5Win GB 17–14 TBOutlet record
CHI at GB
Oct 11 · Week 5
GB +3Win CHI 7–31 GBOutlet record

All 5 picks behind this title, with sources → · Title rules

Achievements

Week 3 · ATS 11–4–1per the outlet's published record

11–4–1 against the spread in NFL Week 3, 2026.

Period
Week 3, 2026 · given after the last game of Week 3, Sept 29, 2026, and kept with its date
How rare
≈1 in 8 qualifying forecasters gets this by chance: in 40 seasons simulated at market odds, 1.9 of 16 got it on average. Held now by 6 of the 73 forecasters in the title count.
10 of the 16 picks behind this title, oldest first: the latest 7 wins, 2 losses and 1 push, in about the same mix as the full list.
GamePickResultWhen the pick was made
LAC at BUF
Sept 27 · Week 3
BUF -7Win LAC 16–24 BUFOutlet record
NE at JAX
Sept 27 · Week 3
JAX -3Win NE 6–35 JAXOutlet record
SEA at WSH
Sept 27 · Week 3
WSH +7Win SEA 31–33 WSHOutlet record
TEN at NYG
Sept 27 · Week 3
NYG -3Win TEN 7–12 NYGOutlet record
ARI at SF
Sept 27 · Week 3
ARI +8.5Win ARI 30–36 SFOutlet record
MIN at TB
Sept 27 · Week 3
MIN -1.5Win MIN 23–16 TBOutlet record
BAL at DAL
Sept 27 · Week 3
DAL +3Push BAL 34–31 DALOutlet record
LV at NO
Sept 27 · Week 3
NO -3Loss LV 35–27 NOOutlet record
LAR at DEN
Sept 27 · Week 3
DEN +2.5Win LAR 26–30 DENOutlet record
PHI at CHI
Sept 28 · Week 3
PHI -3.5Loss PHI 7–27 CHIOutlet record

All 16 picks behind this title → · Title rules

History

No earlier titles.

At the moneyline CBS Sports listed for each game, one unit on every straight-up pick would be down 4.77 units after 77 decided picks (-6.2% per pick). This is a separate measure from the win-loss record. CBS does not say when each moneyline was set.

Every pick

Week 5 · SU 8-5-1; ATS 9-5-0
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
TB at DAL
Thu, Oct 8
DAL LossDAL -8 LossTB 24, DAL 16Restored after the game
PHI at JAX
Sun, Oct 11
JAX WinJAX -6.5 LossPHI 17, JAX 19Restored after the game
CHI at GB
Sun, Oct 11
CHI LossGB +3 WinCHI 7, GB 31Restored after the game
CIN at MIA
Sun, Oct 11
CIN WinCIN -7.5 LossCIN 31, MIA 24Restored after the game
CLE at NYJ
Sun, Oct 11
CLE LossCLE +2.5 LossCLE 12, NYJ 17Restored after the game
HOU at TEN
Sun, Oct 11
HOU WinHOU -7 WinHOU 26, TEN 3Restored after the game
IND at PIT
Sun, Oct 11
PIT WinPIT -2.5 WinIND 22, PIT 34Restored after the game
LV at NE
Sun, Oct 11
NE WinNE -3.5 WinLV 17, NE 45Restored after the game
MIN at NO
Sun, Oct 11
MIN WinMIN -2 WinMIN 23, NO 13Restored after the game
NYG at WSH
Sun, Oct 11
WSH PushNYG +3.5 WinNYG 27, WSH 27Restored after the game
DEN at LAC
Sun, Oct 11
DEN WinDEN -3.5 WinDEN 23, LAC 17Restored after the game
DET at ARI
Sun, Oct 11
DET WinDET -4.5 WinDET 45, ARI 21Restored after the game
SF at SEA
Sun, Oct 11
SEA LossSF +3 WinSF 32, SEA 29Restored after the game
BAL at ATL
Sun, Oct 11
ATL LossATL -3 LossBAL 30, ATL 23Restored after the game

All Week 5 picks

Week 4 · SU 10-6-0; ATS 7-8-1
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
PIT at CLE
Thu, Oct 1
PIT LossCLE +2.5 WinPIT 24, CLE 27Restored after the game
IND at WSH
Sun, Oct 4
IND WinWSH +3.5 LossIND 30, WSH 13Restored after the game
ARI at NYG
Sun, Oct 4
NYG WinNYG +1 WinARI 24, NYG 36Restored after the game
DAL at HOU
Sun, Oct 4
HOU LossHOU -2.5 LossDAL 34, HOU 30Restored after the game
GB at TB
Sun, Oct 4
GB WinTB +3.5 WinGB 17, TB 14Restored after the game
JAX at CIN
Sun, Oct 4
CIN LossCIN -2.5 LossJAX 22, CIN 17Restored after the game
LAR at PHI
Sun, Oct 4
LAR WinLAR -3 WinLAR 24, PHI 20Restored after the game
NE at BUF
Sun, Oct 4
BUF LossBUF -6.5 LossNE 29, BUF 26Restored after the game
NYJ at CHI
Sun, Oct 4
CHI WinCHI -3.5 WinNYJ 12, CHI 23Restored after the game
TEN at BAL
Sun, Oct 4
BAL WinBAL -11.5 LossTEN 18, BAL 24Restored after the game
MIA at MIN
Sun, Oct 4
MIN WinMIN -11.5 LossMIA 10, MIN 15Restored after the game
DEN at SF
Sun, Oct 4
SF WinDEN +3 LossDEN 14, SF 24Restored after the game
KC at LV
Sun, Oct 4
KC WinLV +4.5 WinKC 30, LV 27Restored after the game
LAC at SEA
Sun, Oct 4
SEA WinLAC +7 PushLAC 23, SEA 30Restored after the game
DET at CAR
Sun, Oct 4
DET LossCAR +3.5 WinDET 26, CAR 32Restored after the game
ATL at NO
Mon, Oct 5
NO LossNO -2.5 LossATL 45, NO 24Restored after the game

All Week 4 picks

Week 3 · SU 7-9-0; ATS 11-4-1
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
ATL at GB
Thu, Sept 24
GB LossATL +6.5 WinATL 35, GB 14Restored after the game
CAR at CLE
Sun, Sept 27
CAR LossCAR -2.5 LossCAR 18, CLE 21Restored after the game
CIN at PIT
Sun, Sept 27
CIN LossPIT +3.5 WinCIN 27, PIT 30Restored after the game
HOU at IND
Sun, Sept 27
HOU LossIND +2.5 WinHOU 17, IND 19Restored after the game
KC at MIA
Sun, Sept 27
KC WinKC -11.5 WinKC 24, MIA 10Restored after the game
LAC at BUF
Sun, Sept 27
BUF WinBUF -7 WinLAC 16, BUF 24Restored after the game
NE at JAX
Sun, Sept 27
JAX WinJAX -3 WinNE 6, JAX 35Restored after the game
NYJ at DET
Sun, Sept 27
DET WinNYJ +6.5 LossNYJ 24, DET 31Restored after the game
SEA at WSH
Sun, Sept 27
SEA LossWSH +7 WinSEA 31, WSH 33Restored after the game
TEN at NYG
Sun, Sept 27
NYG WinNYG -3 WinTEN 7, NYG 12Restored after the game
ARI at SF
Sun, Sept 27
SF WinARI +8.5 WinARI 30, SF 36Restored after the game
MIN at TB
Sun, Sept 27
MIN WinMIN -1.5 WinMIN 23, TB 16Restored after the game
BAL at DAL
Sun, Sept 27
DAL LossDAL +3 PushBAL 34, DAL 31Restored after the game
LV at NO
Sun, Sept 27
NO LossNO -3 LossLV 35, NO 27Restored after the game
LAR at DEN
Sun, Sept 27
LAR LossDEN +2.5 WinLAR 26, DEN 30Restored after the game
PHI at CHI
Mon, Sept 28
PHI LossPHI -3.5 LossPHI 7, CHI 27Restored after the game

All Week 3 picks

Week 2 · SU 11-5-0; ATS 10-6-0
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
DET at BUF
Thu, Sept 17
BUF WinBUF -4.5 WinDET 31, BUF 41Restored after the game
CAR at ATL
Sun, Sept 20
CAR WinCAR -2.5 WinCAR 34, ATL 3Restored after the game
CIN at HOU
Sun, Sept 20
CIN WinCIN +2.5 WinCIN 20, HOU 6Restored after the game
CLE at TB
Sun, Sept 20
TB LossTB -8.5 LossCLE 23, TB 19Restored after the game
GB at NYJ
Sun, Sept 20
GB WinNYJ +3.5 WinGB 20, NYJ 17Restored after the game
MIN at CHI
Sun, Sept 20
CHI LossMIN +5.5 WinMIN 9, CHI 3Restored after the game
NO at BAL
Sun, Sept 20
BAL LossNO +8.5 WinNO 24, BAL 17Restored after the game
PHI at TEN
Sun, Sept 20
PHI WinPHI -7 LossPHI 24, TEN 20Restored after the game
PIT at NE
Sun, Sept 20
NE WinPIT +5.5 LossPIT 3, NE 20Restored after the game
JAX at DEN
Sun, Sept 20
JAX LossJAX +2.5 LossJAX 13, DEN 20Restored after the game
LV at LAC
Sun, Sept 20
LAC LossLV +7 WinLV 26, LAC 14Restored after the game
MIA at SF
Sun, Sept 20
SF WinSF -13.5 WinMIA 13, SF 35Restored after the game
SEA at ARI
Sun, Sept 20
SEA WinARI +4.5 LossSEA 31, ARI 7Restored after the game
WSH at DAL
Sun, Sept 20
DAL WinDAL -3.5 WinWSH 20, DAL 37Restored after the game
IND at KC
Sun, Sept 20
KC WinIND +6.5 WinIND 30, KC 33Restored after the game
NYG at LAR
Mon, Sept 21
LAR WinNYG +7 LossNYG 6, LAR 28Restored after the game

All Week 2 picks

Week 1 · SU 12-4-0; ATS 9-7-0
GameStraight upAgainst the spreadFinalHow we got it
NE at SEA
Wed, Sept 9
SEA WinNE +3.5 WinNE 10, SEA 13Restored after the game
SF at LAR
Thu, Sept 10
LAR LossLAR -3.5 LossSF 27, LAR 7Restored after the game
ATL at PIT
Sun, Sept 13
PIT WinPIT -3 WinATL 13, PIT 20Restored after the game
BAL at IND
Sun, Sept 13
BAL WinIND +3.5 LossBAL 41, IND 23Restored after the game
BUF at HOU
Sun, Sept 13
BUF WinBUF -1.5 WinBUF 36, HOU 31Restored after the game
CHI at CAR
Sun, Sept 13
CHI WinCHI -2.5 WinCHI 59, CAR 37Restored after the game
CLE at JAX
Sun, Sept 13
JAX WinJAX -7.5 WinCLE 10, JAX 34Restored after the game
NO at DET
Sun, Sept 13
DET WinNO +7 WinNO 30, DET 31Restored after the game
NYJ at TEN
Sun, Sept 13
NYJ WinNYJ +1.5 WinNYJ 23, TEN 10Restored after the game
TB at CIN
Sun, Sept 13
CIN WinTB +3.5 LossTB 27, CIN 33Restored after the game
ARI at LAC
Sun, Sept 13
LAC LossARI +10.5 WinARI 26, LAC 14Restored after the game
GB at MIN
Sun, Sept 13
MIN WinMIN -1.5 WinGB 22, MIN 39Restored after the game
MIA at LV
Sun, Sept 13
LV WinMIA +3.5 LossMIA 13, LV 27Restored after the game
WSH at PHI
Sun, Sept 13
PHI WinPHI -4.5 LossWSH 22, PHI 24Restored after the game
DAL at NYG
Sun, Sept 13
DAL LossDAL -2.5 LossDAL 20, NYG 28Restored after the game
DEN at KC
Mon, Sept 14
DEN LossDEN +2.5 LossDEN 10, KC 31Restored after the game

All Week 1 picks

By week

W-L-P by week.
WeekStraight upAgainst the spread
Week 112-4-09-7-0
Week 211-5-010-6-0
Week 37-9-011-4-1
Week 410-6-07-8-1
Week 58-5-19-5-0
Season48-29-146-30-2

Check against CBS Sports

Compared with the season record printed on CBS Sports's picks page (page saved Oct 13, 2026, 03:10 UTC).

By team

Record when picking each team
W-L-P. "Picked to win" counts picks on that team; "picked to lose" counts picks on its opponent.
TeamPicked to winPicked to loseATS on themATS against
ARI Arizona Cardinals—4-1-02-1-02-0-0
ATL Atlanta Falcons0-1-02-2-01-1-02-1-0
BAL Baltimore Ravens2-1-00-2-00-1-01-2-1
BUF Buffalo Bills3-1-0—3-1-0—
CAR Carolina Panthers1-1-01-1-02-1-01-0-0
CHI Chicago Bears2-2-00-1-02-0-02-1-0
CIN Cincinnati Bengals3-2-0—1-2-01-1-0
CLE Cleveland Browns0-1-01-3-01-1-01-2-0
DAL Dallas Cowboys1-3-00-1-01-2-10-1-0
DEN Denver Broncos1-1-01-2-02-2-00-1-0
DET Detroit Lions3-1-01-0-01-0-03-1-0
GB Green Bay Packers2-1-01-1-01-0-04-0-0
HOU Houston Texans1-2-02-0-01-1-03-0-0
IND Indianapolis Colts1-0-03-1-02-1-01-1-0
JAX Jacksonville Jaguars3-1-00-1-02-2-00-1-0
KC Kansas City Chiefs3-0-00-1-01-0-02-1-0
LV Las Vegas Raiders1-0-02-2-02-0-01-2-0
LAC Los Angeles Chargers0-2-03-0-00-0-14-0-0
LAR Los Angeles Rams2-2-0—1-1-01-1-0
MIA Miami Dolphins—5-0-00-1-02-2-0
MIN Minnesota Vikings4-0-00-1-04-1-0—
NE New England Patriots2-0-02-1-02-0-01-2-0
NO New Orleans Saints0-2-02-1-02-2-01-0-0
NYG New York Giants2-0-01-1-13-1-00-1-0
NYJ New York Jets1-0-03-1-02-1-01-1-0
PHI Philadelphia Eagles2-1-02-0-00-3-01-1-0
PIT Pittsburgh Steelers2-1-01-1-03-1-01-0-0
SF San Francisco 49ers3-0-00-2-02-0-01-2-0
SEA Seattle Seahawks3-2-0——3-1-1
TB Tampa Bay Buccaneers0-1-03-1-01-2-01-1-0
TEN Tennessee Titans—5-0-0—3-2-0
WSH Washington Commanders0-0-13-1-01-1-02-1-0

Also at CBS Sports

Dave Richard · Jared Dubin · John Breech · Pete Prisco · Ryan Wilson · Tyler Sullivan